Cami Anka Realtor in New York and New Jersey Keller Williams New York
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
  • About
    1. Contact Me
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 Telluride Ct, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$225,000

$229,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

5 Telluride Ct, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
75 Coykendall Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$700,000

$550,000

27.3%
3 Beds2 Baths

75 Coykendall Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
12 Sunrise Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$353,500

$325,900

8.5%
3 Beds1 Bath0.34 Acres Lot

12 Sunrise Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KRUMPFER REALTY GROUP

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
14 Howland Ter, Morris Twp., NJ 07960

$1,200,000

$1,249,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths

14 Howland Ter, Morris Twp., NJ 07960

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2 Sugarbowl Ct, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$206,000

$224,500

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

2 Sugarbowl Ct, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
516 Broadway, Passaic City, NJ 07055

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

516 Broadway, Passaic City, NJ 07055

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
29 Longhouse Dr, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

$370,000

$329,900

12.2%
1 Bed1 Bath0.57 Acres Lot

29 Longhouse Dr, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
144 Upper Greenwood, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

$320,500

$279,900

14.5%
1 Bed1.5 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

144 Upper Greenwood, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
62 Iroquois Ave, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07034

$507,525

$450,000

12.8%
2 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

62 Iroquois Ave, Parsippany-troy Hills Twp., NJ 07034

Listed by REALTY MARK ADVANTAGE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
409 Biglow Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422

$305,000

$284,900

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

409 Biglow Dr, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422

Listed by HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
106 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg Boro, NJ 07439

$350,000

$299,000

17.1%
2 Beds1 Bath0.8 Acres Lot

106 Kennedy Ave, Ogdensburg Boro, NJ 07439

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
108 Liberty St, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$575,000

$564,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.93 Acres Lot

108 Liberty St, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Spring St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422

$405,000

$370,000

9.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

7 Spring St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07422

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
144 Upper Greenwood, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

$232,000

$219,900

5.5%
1 Bed1.5 Baths0.42 Acres Lot

144 Upper Greenwood, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

Listed by RE/MAX COUNTRY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
36 E. Shore Road, Greenwood Lake, NJ 10925

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths

36 E. Shore Road, Greenwood Lake, NJ 10925

Listed by RE/MAX COUNTRY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
41 Ben Franklin Dr, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths435 Sqft Lot

41 Ben Franklin Dr, Franklin Boro, NJ 07416

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Port Royal Dr #8, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

3 Port Royal Dr #8, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by BHGRE GREEN TEAM

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
29 Bearfort Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

$367,000

$399,900

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath7,840 Sqft Lot

29 Bearfort Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

Listed by RE/MAX COUNTRY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
61 Cherry Ridge Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

$270,000

$279,900

3.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1.01 Acres Lot

61 Cherry Ridge Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07421

Listed by WERNER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
17 Sandra Ln, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

$290,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths

17 Sandra Ln, Bloomingdale Boro, NJ 07403

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Brandywine Ct Unit 6 #6, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$158,000

$159,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

7 Brandywine Ct Unit 6 #6, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by REALTY EXECUTIVES MOUNTAIN PROP.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
36 Passaic Ave, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$316,000

$320,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths0.72 Acres Lot

36 Passaic Ave, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by GREEN TEAM NEW JERSEY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 Laceytown Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07416

$210,000

$199,000

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath0.46 Acres Lot

7 Laceytown Rd, Hardyston Twp., NJ 07416

Listed by JUBA TEAM REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
13 Monroe St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

13 Monroe St, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by GREEN TEAM NEW JERSEY REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Cami Anka Realtor
Cami Anka
46 Main St, Warwick, NY, 10990, USA

+1(973) 600-0150

cami.anka@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Cami Anka Realtor
Cami Anka
46 Main St, Warwick, NY, 10990, USA

+1(973) 600-0150

cami.anka@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.